SUPER JUNIOR LOVE ♥.


3Jib Official Web Pics *-*
March 11, 2009, 9:59 pm
Filed under: 3 집, Pictures, Super Junior

They finally updated the official iple website! MV release should be tomorrow 😀 And the video of Trent (Thank you for visiting, I hope you’re the real Trent!!!!! ) and Nick with the choreo is here!


Cr; Super Junior iple

ROFLLLLLLL Kyu’s a rock star! *-* And I’ve got those exactly the same RayBans as him!!!!! kjfkdjfkdfkjdkfjkdjfd ♥♥♥♥♥♥♥. And another pair of Aviators similar to Teuk but xD
Siwon looks the least different, maybe cos we can’t really see his Goo Junpyo-hairstyle.. And Donghee’s so pretty ;D

I admire Hyukjae’s arms, they’re so skinny but, ugh, please eat more!!! Indeed, Ryeowook’s the eternal magnae, looking ever so young T___T MING’S LOW-CUT SHIRT omg whyyyyyy xD Heechul in leather jacket = ♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡♡

P.S There’s something screwed with my wp gallery so I’ll just add Kibum’s in a thumbnail ;_;

Advertisements

22 Comments so far
Leave a comment

I didn’t see kibum, where was he???

Comment by ghee

@ ghee:
UGH. My internet sucks T_T I’m so sorry!

Comment by ilovejr

OMG
hotness!

Comment by min-ji

OMOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
such a HOTTT guys!!!!!!!!!!
really, hotness overload!!!!!!! XDDDDDDDDDDD
OMG!! *dies*
but, where’s kibummie???? hiks hiks…
i miss him… T___________T

Comment by sujuaddict

@ sujuaddict:
Technical glitch T__T Sorry!

Comment by ilovejr

hey!!!!

goodness! kyu is soooo do-able! and sungminnie is so ravishing!

the boys are so HOTTT, i need more! LOL!

Comment by Kim Yu

thanks for posting!!!!^-^

Comment by min-ji

woah! kibum is so hot,,
sorry if i keep on commenting…
i saw kibum’s pic just now^-^
thanks again for posting…

and you’re right about Kyuhyun…
he looks like a rockstar trying to hide from his fans,,nyahaha

Comment by min-ji

nyeeeeeepp . the pics are LOVES!!!
Siwon looks kinda .. his expression .. LOL i duno how to express .
oh wells . teukie ! cooooooool ~ i can see his ear pierce holes . 😡
heechul … it seems like his any day blog pics . HAHA.
I LOVE KYU’S RAYBANS . U HAVE THEM !
im unable to get those unfortunately ==
my face frame is small that i need to get kids’ glasses ==

double heechul and teukie pics .. ?

Comment by yin

yeah Hyukkie’s sooo thin….

Comment by kiixiah

wooaahhh HOTTIE!!!! look n stare….XO

Comment by olivia

AHHH!! I love these! Thank you!

Comment by allyssa.

whoa! mirror, mirror on the wall, who is the fairest of them all?

ALL!

thanks for posting! you made my day!

Comment by bluebacon

OMG!! kyu’s MY ROCKSTAR!! hahahaha. damn HOTTIE!!
all of them are so damn HOT!!

Comment by kyuhyun's gal

nehneeeehh . i just saw some of the coloured photos
of 3jib submitted by fans on Teuk’s cyworld.
did they colour it themselves or ….. are those the original shots ?
wawawawaaaaa . i saw the Teuk one looks kinda good . 😡

Comment by yin

I heart them beyond. Love everything. I adore Donghee’s hair style as well as all the boys. I can’t wait to see more of them.

Comment by Le

ah, there’s kibummie! thanks for editing this post 🙂

anyway, it’s just me… or eeteuk is so skinny? TT^TT umma, please gain more weight… anyhow, do you know when will the MV of sorry sorry published? i really want to see it! XD~

Comment by ghee

omygah!
i’m seriously checking you’re account like every minute since this morning,,
i can’t wait for the official MV
woah woah woah!
And!
i noticed that Yesung really rocks that outfit,
he look so gorgeous.

Comment by min-ji

OMGOMGOMGOMGOMGOMGOMG!!!!!
THEY R SO HOOOOOOOOT!!!!!
MY MOUTH SHUT…..CANT SAY ANY WORDS..
IM CRAZY RITE NOW…………………..

Comment by kim

SO MUCH HOTNESS! *nosebleed*

Heechul*kyaaa*
Oh my, they look so handsome!!

Comment by Silver Necromancy

kyu
Iam verry suprise with you

Comment by tieu_thu_buong_binh_181

i love all suju opp
hwaiting,SARANGHAMNIDA

Comment by AMIRA




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: