SUPER JUNIOR LOVE ♥.


Super Show in Shanghai Pictures Part 2 2008.11.22
November 23, 2008, 11:56 am
Filed under: Pictures, Super Junior, Super Show

Because there were so many of them~ So here’s the 2nd batch!

































😀 😀 😀 So it’s the Hee-tail now..

Credits; as tagged, OnlySJ13

Advertisements

13 Comments so far
Leave a comment

hee-tail…under the influence of sohee maybe? cuz that was the first thing i thought of when i saw the pictures…him with the pink hairclip singing so hot at shimshimtapa.

Comment by mui_gei_tal

OMGAH. Thanks alot alot!!!
They look amazing tgt. As always. :3
And Hangeng! I miss him and now I see his radiant smile again!!! Must be because of Heechul…<3
😄
Thank you thank you!!!

Comment by SJ-Love

teuk got new hair color…???

his hair looks like heechul now…

Comment by hotaruvisca

arrgghhhhhhh… thanks2… jeongmal kamsahamnida chingu

Comment by sharee

it look like yesung hand got hurt? or he just wrap it up like that… omg i hope his hand is ok

Comment by Ellie

waaaa..those photos was so cool..
but, is it just me or what, because i can’t see kibum?? he was there, wasn’t he??
i miss kibum so much…
could you posting more kibum’s photo??
anyway, thank’s a lot for these photos..really made my day….^^ <333333

Comment by ari91luvsuju

What did Yesung do to his hand? It’s all wrapped up and his pinky is really bruised. 😦

Comment by huicheol

woho! i love you much!! thanks for the pics^^

Comment by aitsukame

oooh my kyuhyun was okay in shanghai?
but he looks thinner than when in seoul 😦
i hope you stay healthy kyuhyun oppa, saranghaeyoo

Comment by komanecho

i dont see kibum here..where is he?or u dont have pict with kibum on it?haha

Comment by gcee

@mui_geti_tal
totally agree with u!! i thought of sohee wen i saw hee-tail 😛

Comment by loveheenim

both of my eyes went big when i saw the pictures of heenim with those ponytail, i had that in three consecutive days until now.lol, same style in different place/event. maybe we’re destined. hahah,joke…

Comment by garfieldjm

oohh…
hee tail..
love it..

its childish.. but its heechul..
>33333

Comment by Aliah




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: