SUPER JUNIOR LOVE ♥.


Suju 3rd Anniversary – Yesung Fancam
November 9, 2008, 11:16 pm
Filed under: Anniversary/Birthday, Kim Jongwoon/Yesung, Super Junior

OKAIIIII I found this!!! 😀 And uploaded it!

GO YESUNGGGGGGGGGGGGG ♥____♥

AKAJSKJSKDJKSJ I guess this is considered gold since security was horribly tight.. ^^;;;

P.S Don’t know if I should continue with BoB3.. T__T Should I?

Advertisements

22 Comments so far
Leave a comment

waa~ omo omo omo, thanks so much for sharing this!!
it’s not gold.. it’s more than that!!
*kamsahamnida*

Comment by fishiedreamz

waah! go yesung go!!
waaah!!!

Comment by wEnGsKiE♥

THANKS! You sharing these things is the only way I get to see them sometimes. As for the BoB question, that’s really up to you, but I really love the fact that you’re doing it.

Comment by Dark-HunterJenn

YeSung really Love the cake ^^
hahah! he’s Cute! I Envy the fans there…):
I Want to be At Suju’s 3rd anniversary celebration too!
i’m Going crazy already!!

Comment by ilovesuju94

please continue with BOB….ur my only source!
please…please…please… 🙂

Comment by arena

Please continue BoB! It’s just starting to get good (the first two episodes were….strange lol).

Comment by peachdisco

cute fancam *-*

please continue with BOB ;O;
i love so much the show and really aprecciate your sub work (:!!!

Comment by ALI

Thanks for sharing dashing moment of Angels

Comment by littledarth

THIS IS SAYUU, AND I SO LOVE YOU VERY OH SO MUCH THAN .. JUST, A LITTLE LOWER THAN MY LOVE FOR SUJU. BUT GAH I SO LOVE REALY REALLY REALLY.

Comment by WOW

wawaawaaaahhh!!!!

they’re so cute!!!…

KYUHUN!!!
HEECHUL!!!

SUJU HWAITING!!!…

thank you so much for sharing!!!

Comment by sujufan

pls continue with BoB3….
& thanks for the upload of this video…
wish i cld see more of heechul oppa… hehe.. =)

Comment by hudsy

OMGAHHH!!!
Oh my silly Eunhyuk!
I LOVE THIS FANCAM! the security is really tight, so this is already FANTASTIC!!! Thank you so much! 😀
Yesung oppa is so cute eating the cake! Actually all of them are! <33333
MC!Teuk XD
THANK YOU SO alskskfgjkfllhk MUCH and ILU! You’re the one of the best ELFs ever(in SG especially, since Kpop night is held here)!
*P.S: If you’re tired… you can rest for awhile…haha. Its up to you. I would like you to continue though. Fighting! 😀

Comment by SJ-Love

gaaaaaaaahhhhh…
when yesung look at the cam around 0:05, i was just diesssss…..
eunhyuk was so freakin’ funny when he didn’t notice there was a paper in his back.. XDDDD
and the boys are sooo damn cute and childish when they ate the cake…
they seem so happy, but i heard that not 13 members were present??
anyway, thank you so much for uploading this,,100% made my day!!!!! <3333333
SUPER JUNIOR HWAITING!!!!!!!!!!!

Comment by ariluvsuju

oh .. my. gawd.

Comment by yin

haha.looks like yesung really love the cake till he cannot stop from eating it.so cute of sung min and eeteuk.

Comment by kam

aww thanks for sharing ^^
and about BoB; yes please? XD
haha but really, its ur choice – i know its not easy to sub stuff as it takes quite a lot of time and effort, but rest assured that ur work is being very much appreciated by us non-korean-speaking fans!
so pleaseee .. ?
<333

Comment by elleee

Hehehee.. this is great.. but where did they celebrate their anniversary anw? 🙂

Comment by kyo

Ha Ha !!! Yesung pretty 😛

Comment by Fame

Suddenly fallen in Love T_T

Comment by LaCrymaMosa

u hu!thanks for sharing >”<
Super Junior is so cute, love all!!!
Ye Sung, Eun Hyuk, Shin Dong,Sung Min….love u forever!

Comment by Nguyen Thi Phuong Ly

omo.. my precious Yesung.. x___x
*dies*.. ~ thank you, thank you so much!!! ^^

Comment by NatashaFK

ah!! Yesung-oppa! so handsome! and so cute! XD I wanna squish him!!!! and the cake looks so good!! he can’t stop eating it!! he couldn’t even wait to eat it lol!! so quick at blowing out the candle and then cutting it.. I want some T_T

thanks a lot for uploading this!

Comment by perfectfiresky




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: