SUPER JUNIOR LOVE ♥.


SMTown Live’08 Aug 15 Individual Pictures Compilation
August 17, 2008, 4:30 pm
Filed under: Pictures, Super Junior | Tags:

*edit* More from sjzip & Kikibu

Hyukjae


+ A LOT more under the cut..












Heechul




With SHINee


Don’t you think Heechul and Taemin have uncanny resemblances in their smiles, especially in the 2nd last picture? And.. their hairstyles are looking so similar right now!! XD

Kyuhyun


Jungsoo



Please DO NOT add any copyright tags.. Photo by: 메쁜교주







Youngwoon




Jongwoon


Sungmin





Siwon

Han Geng

Kibum







Kibum’s ring on his wedding ring finger.. is distracting. XD Maybe I’m just.. thinking too much XD

Donghee

Donghae

Picture credits; as tagged, OnlySJ13
Re-upped by me, please credit and link back if you’re taking out!
——-

I can’t seem to find individual pictures of the other members.. I’m still scavenging around anyway XD Haha, so I’ll update/edit when I see more, and I’ll state if I do so~

And there are more with the group pictures esp at the fan meet. AHHHH. SMTown ♥ 13 forever~~

Advertisements

10 Comments so far
Leave a comment

OMG!!! I IN LOVE WITH YOU..
THANKS SO MUCH FOR SHARING…

I’m MISSING SJ TOO MUCH..
T__T (cry..)
i really wanna see them in person so much. aaarrrgh why must i live in indonesia and they in korea??

once again.. i really thank you soo much!

Comment by sapphire13angels

taemin and heechul is like brothers?…thay are like twins…like a cocunut shell….ahaha..
donghee is smexy ahahaha….
few pics of hae?…=/
ah seeing all 13 makes me so emotional
i miss kibum..-,<

Comment by foreverpetal

OMG ! …. shindongsshi ???? i can’t believe it…shin dong is very charming….hahaha….wow..couple bumeun , super happy …kekeke…, .sexy teukie T___T….chulie with new hair make me shock @___@

Comment by nikko

im so happy they were together again on that concert.. i wish i was there to witness it..
heechul is so cool on his new hair. he also looks old on taemin’s side.lol
kyuhyun’s hairstyle..so cute..
shindong..is that you?
leeteuk is just soo handsome..i saw pics in some sites showing teuk’s skin..
it makes me faint really..he is just soooo hot..

Comment by wenela

omg!!!! kyuhyun changed his hairstyle… although i like the old hairstlyes better…. leeteuk is sooo cute…

Comment by yunyun

thanks a lot.. love all the pic so much..
awww…so many changes of them..
like heechul’s hair.. ^^..taemin and heechul really look like brothers…

anyway… it bothers me too seeing kibum wearing ring on wedding ring finger..huhuh…

Comment by Ninonoi

love heechul’s new haircut…makes him look younger.
good to see yesung back again.

Comment by ally19

why there are only 3 pictures of my fishy donghae????

Comment by ernnie

yipee!
everyone together again.
hmm. the ring on kibum finger is distracting.
i wonder wonder x)

Comment by raihana

aaaaah…
KyuHyun oppa…
what happen with ur hair?!
i like ur old hair style…^^

but,
i like ur new hair style…
u’r look cool with old or new hair style!!!!!
and ur voice make me love u more and more!!!
muuuuuuuaaaaaaccccch…

사랑해유, 규현 오빠!!!!!^^
용원히…

Comment by kyuhyunssi_girl^^




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: