SUPER JUNIOR LOVE ♥.


Kibum’s Gunpla CF Pictures Update
August 13, 2008, 10:42 pm
Filed under: Kim Kibum, Pictures, Super Junior | Tags:

I’m supposing these are new~ Cos I don’t think I’ve seen them before ^^;;;

Kibummie~ I miss you! 😀


Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.usFree Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.usFree Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us
Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us

Credits; Gunpla Official Web, LoveChul

——-

Ahhhhhhhhhh 2 more days to SMTown Con! 😀 13 reunite!

Advertisements

13 Comments so far
Leave a comment

😀 Cute pics!
Thanks!

Comment by Dessa

aaaah kibummie~ sooo cute..
thank for sharing^^ i always read all of your entries. (beside suju’s fan, i’m also your fan hehe^^)

btw.. where i can watch smtown concert live??? i live in indonesia, in my cable i only have arirang and kbs world..

if anyone know, please tell me… >-<
thx a lot..

Comment by sapphire13angels

ooh, i want to squish him ^______^
he looks so darn cute.

Comment by shazzii

kibummiieeeee! aah, he looks soo innocent(;

Comment by lovemixin

awhh i miss kibum so much T_T….

Comment by Hana

kibum so cute >.<

thank for pic. ^^

Comment by lin^^

kibum so cute ><
I like him so much

Comment by Anonymous

HAndsome….muah–muah
but kibum like more thin
with this CF u more like child because this CF about robot

Comment by ni

i love him, he is soooo cute

Comment by sara

binh phu

Comment by nguyen trung nghia

wahh, so cute!

Comment by anonymous

I love you, Super Junior only 13 forever, fighting!!!

Comment by Yumi

love you all

Comment by thiodora




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: