SUPER JUNIOR LOVE ♥.


Super Show Concert Album Scans
June 2, 2008, 7:10 pm
Filed under: Scans, Super Junior, Super Show | Tags:

Found scans from the Super Show 1st Asia Tour Concert Album off Baidu (It’s my next favourite hangout besides Soompi now. LOL) Please do not hotlink. My com’s lagging a lot, so please save them yourself! Unless I can risk my com’s health and try to put it in a zip. HAHA. XD

More under the cut… credits; SJ Baidu Bar

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us

Free Image Hosting at www.ImageShack.us

Drats. I’M SO DESPERATE TO GO ATTEND SUPER SHOW NOW. 😦

Advertisements

8 Comments so far
Leave a comment

Im 1st to comment [i hope so,] IM SO COOL :DDD

I’ll do the honor of putting them all in a zip, coz im really hardworking 😀 [on only things like this, HAHA^^]

But howcome you didn’t just scan your album? :S anyway, these pics are like.. Making me uber sad and happy at the same time, don’t even ask why XD

Comment by SayUu.13SJ

@ SayUu.13SJ:

HAHAH Thank you so much ♥ ♥

Yeah. Its sad and happy. I get the feeling too. 😦

Comment by ilovejr

jeez,kyu looks really handsome back then!
yesungie wiyh his vampire outfit so cute!
poor me being faraway from our 13 angels.
anyway,do u know wether suju will held concert in singapore or not?
or when will they held concert at malaysia?
thanks alot.

Comment by jongwonielove

@ jongwonielove:
Kyu’s always handsome to me~ ♥
They’re all so cute! ^-^*

Hmmm, there are plans to hold a concert at KL, but so far this year there are pretty much confirmed news that it’ll be Oct in Nanjing and Nov in Shanghai. I guess KL would have to wait 😦

Comment by ilovejr

i have this.and im screaming when i saw heechul pics.he just so presomete(prettyhandsomecute) boy.

Comment by raybit

THANX !!!

Comment by Rei

It did get a bit boring in between, but there was a crisis situation which was introduced in between, on which we had to give solutions and then pass a resolution. ,

Comment by Arnold44

And I had the perfect place for a plant with blue flowers. ,

Comment by Red52




Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s



%d bloggers like this: